Sie sind hier:  Startseite > Tischtennis > Vereinsmeister > Jugend
VM_Jungen_2016.jpg
2016

1. Jasper Schenke

















2015

- wurde nicht ausgespielt -



2014

- wurde nicht ausgespielt -


VM_2013_Jungen.JPG
2013

1. Janik Büsching
2. Fabian Babienek
3. Rudi Buchmann









2012

1. Fabian Babienek
2. Marvin Babienek
3. Lars Graue








2011_Siegerbild_Jugend.JPG
2011

1. Patrick Mattelmeyer
2. Rudi Buchmann
3. Janik Büsching
4. Marvin Babienek











2010

-wurde nicht ausgespielt-



2009

-wurde nicht ausgespielt-



Sieger_Jungen.jpg
2008

1. Tobias Dieckröger
2. Till Graue














VM_2007_Kinder.jpg
2007

1. Tobias Dieckröger
2. Adrian Benker
3. Niklas Heggemeister



2006

1. Carsten Mattelmeyer
2. Adrian Benker
3. Tobias Dieckröger








2003

1. Rico Petring
2. Tjark Wilking
3. Mario Quebe
4. Adrian Benker
5. Jan Rüter
6. Tobias Dieckröger







2002

1. Rico Petring
2. Tjark Wilking
3. Florian Leßmann
4. Carsten Mattelmeyer
5. Adrian Benker








2001

1. Rico Petring
2. Tjark Wilking
3. Maxim Dyck
4. Carsten Mattelmeyer
5. Tina Wellmann







2000

1. Torsten Hafer
2. Tjark Wilking
3. Rico Petring









1999

1. Torsten Hafer
2. Stefan Leßmann
3. Marcel Wielsch
4. Rico Petring
5. Tjark Wilking








1998

1. Torsten Hafer
2. Stefan Leßmann
3. Marcel Wielsch
4. Daniel Niermann
5. Tjark Wilking
6. Rico Petring
7. Tobias Niermann








1997

1. Henrik Wilking
2. Torsten Hafer
3. Stefan Leßmann
4. Daniel Niermann
5. Marcel Wielsch
6. Tobias Niermann









1996

1. Christoph Jüssen
2. Henrik Wilking
3. Marina Pinke
4. Torsten Hafer
5. Daniel Niermann








1994

1. Dietmar Holle
2. Stefan Oevermann
3. Mirco Brüggert
4. Andre Grube








1993

1. Dietmar Holle
2. Henrik Oervermann
3. Mirco Brüggert
4. Stefan Oervermann








1992

1. Martin Holle
2. Dietmar Holle
3. Henrik Oevermann
4. Stefan Oevermann







1991

1. Martin Holle
2. Mario Quebe
3. Swen Brinkmeyer
4. Daniel Reddehase








1990

1. Martin Holle
2. Cord Meyer
3. Mario Quebe
4. Swen Brinkmeyer