Sie sind hier:  Startseite > Tischtennis > Vereinsmeister > Schüler
VM_Schueler_2016.jpg
2016

1. Luca Hellmann
2. Linus Schenke
3. Lasse Fieseler
4. Ayman Albarie
5. Abdalla Aljanabi






 
VM_2015_Schüler.jpg
2015

1. Jasper Schenke
2. Linus Schenke
3. Roman Kamnev
4. Niklas Niemann
5. Luca Hellmann






 
VM_20014_Schüler_1.jpg
2014

1. Jasper Schenke
2. Roman Kamnev
3. Linus Schenke
4. Jonas Möller
5. Niklas Niemann








 
VM_2013_Schüler.JPG
2013

1. Marvin Babienek
2. Ben Zyla
3. Pascal Heer
4. Mattis Niermann
5. Jan-Philipp Fritz
6. Jens Gosmann







2012

1. Marvin Babienek
2. Ben Zyla
3. Jan-Philipp Fritz
4. Jonas Aping





2011_Siegerbild_Schüler.JPG
2011

1. Marvin Babienek
2. Janik Büsching
3. Rudi Buchmann
4. Fabian Babienek
5. Lars Graue








VM2010_Schüler.jpg
2010

1. Lars Graue
2. Fabian Babienek
3. Marvin Babienek
4. Rudi Buchmann
5. Janik Büsching
6. Niclas Gräber










2009

1. Patrick Mattelmeyer
2. Lars Graue
3. Lars Gerding
4. Rudi Buchmann



K640_TT-Vereins.Schüler1-4.JPG
2008

1. Patrick Mattelmeyer
2. Lars Gerding
3. Lennart Schmidt
4. Marvin Babienek
5. Rudi Buchmann
6. Fabian Babienek












VM_2007_Kinder.jpg
2007

1. Patrick Mattelmeyer




2006

1. Bianca Lindemann
2. Philipp Wessel
3. Till Graue
4. Jens Portele






2005

1. Tobias Dieckröger
2. Philipp Wessel
3. Jens Portele
4. Patrick Mattelmeyer
5. Bryan Sencion
6. Dennis Lampe






2004

1. Tobias Dieckkröger
2. Jan Rüter
3. Philipp Wessel
4. Bryan Sencion
5. Patrick Mattelmeyer
6. Jens Portele
7. Sören Klimek
8. Dennis Lampe


2003

1. Mario Quebe
2. Jan Rüter
3. Tobias Dieckkröger
4. Tina Wellmann






2002

1. Carsten Mattelmeyer
2. Tina Wellmann
3. Adrian Benker
4. Marcel Rosengarten
5. Till Graue
6. Oliver Schwettmann
7. Sören Klimek
8. André Schwettmann
9. Bianca Lindemann






2001

1. Maxim Dyck
2. Edda Wellmann
3. Carsten Mattelmeyer
4. Marcel Rosengarten
5. Tina Wellmann
6. Adrain Benker
7. Sören Klimek
8. Till Graue
9. Ingo Hohlt
10. André Schwettmann
11. Marleen Benker






2000

1. Rico Petring
2. Tjark Wilking
3. Maxim Dyck
4. Florian Leßmann
5. Edda Wellmann
6. Oliver Schwettmann






1998

1. Tjark Wilking
2. Rico Petring
3. Julian Mährlein
4. Florian Leßmann






1999

1. Tjark Wilking
2. Rico Petring
3. Florian Leßmann
4. Mario Quebe
5. Waldemar Popov
6. Tina Wellmann
7. André Schwettmann






1997

1. Stefan Leßmann
2. Marcel Wielsch
3. Torsten Hafer
4. Tjark Wilking
5. Tobias Niermann






1996

1. Torsten Hafer
2. Stefan Lessmann
3. Marcel Wielsch
4. Tobias Niermann
5. Rico Petring






1995

1. Torsten Hafer
2. Stefan Leßmann
3. Henrik Wilking
4. Christoph Jüssen
5. Björn Gräber
6. Daniel Niermann
7. Tjark Wilking
8. Marcel Wielsch
9. Dennis Hüsemann
10. Benjamin Fritz






1994

1. Henrik Wilking
2. Christoph Jüssen
3. Torsten Hafer
4. Björn Gräber





1993

1. Christoph Jüssen
2. Björn Gräber
3. André Grube
4. Torsten Hafer
5. Stefan Leßmann
6. Alexander Schuller
7. Tjark Wilking
8. Daniel Niermann
9. Marcel Wielsch
10. André Tönsing






1992

1. Mirko Brüggert
2. Christopher Jüssen
3. Diana Fortmann






1991

1. Dietmar Holle
2. André Hohlt
3. Henrik Oervermann
4. Stefan Oevermann
5. Sven Hohlt
6. Jens Kellermann
7. Sven Schander
8. Sascha Reddehase






1990

1. M. Stammeier
2. Dietmar Holle
3. Thomas Meier
4. H. Bulitz