Sie sind hier:  Startseite > Tischtennis > Vereinsmeister > Doppel
VM_2016_Herren_Damen_Doppel_klein.jpg
2016

1. Adrian Benker / Jörg Siekermann
2. Günter Schneider / Fabian Babienek
3. Torsten Hafer / Katharina Brune
4. Martin Holle / Jasper Schenke
5. Andreas Hoffmann / Erwin Schandinat
6. Andreas Hoppe / Linus Schenke




VM_2015_Doppel.jpg
2015

1. Günter Schneider / Marc Grundmann
2. Martin Holle / Fabian Babienek
3. Andreas Hoppe / Jörg Siekermann
4. Henrik Rosengarten / Jale Rüter
5. Torsten Hafer / Lena Kröger
6. Daniel Reddehase / Reinhold Brinkmeier







 
VM_20014_Doppel_2.jpg
2014

1. Lena Kröger / Andreas Hoppe
2. Reinhold Brinkmeier / Jörg Siekermann
3. Günter Schneider / "Hadi" Abdulhadi Abara
4. Jasper Schenke /Fabian Babienek
5. Jale Rüter / Sabine Schenke








 
VM_2013_Herren_Doppel.jpg
2013

1. Dimitri Dall / Erwin Schandinat
2. Andreas Bergen / Andreas Hoppe
3. Fabian Babienek / Jörg Siekerman













2012

1. Henrik Rosengarten / Jörg Siekermann
2. Dimitri Dall / Erwin Schandinat
3. Marc Grundmann / Katharina Brune
4. Andreas Hoppe / Marvin Babienek












Doppel_Vereinsmeister_2012.jpg
2011

1. Andreas Hoppe / Jörg Siekermann
2. Marc Grundmann / Tobias Dieckkröger
3. Uwe Hekemeier / Erwin Schandinat
4. Andreas Bergen / Andreas Hoffmann















VM2010_Herren_Doppel.jpg
2010

1. Uwe Hekemeier + Andreas Hoffmann
2. Andreas Bergen + Andreas Hoppe
3. Dimitri Dall + Jörg Siekermann
4. Tobias Dieckröger + Marc Grundmann















K640_TT-Vereins.Herren_008Gruppenbild.JPG
2009

1. Andreas Hoppe + Andreas Hoffmann
2. Daniel Reddehase + Günter Schneider
3. Ralf Krüger + Andreas Bergen












Sieger_Doppel.jpg
2008

1. Andreas Bergen + Jörg Siekermann
2. Günter Schnieder + Tobias Dieckröger














VM_2007_Doppel.jpg
2007

1. Tjark Wilking + Andreas Bergen
2. Dmitri Dall + Matthias Henke
3. Mario Quebe + Torsten Hafer
4. Ralf Krüger + Niklas Hegemeister



2006

1. Tjark Wilking / Mario Quebe
2. Günter Schneider / Torsten Hafer
3. Jan Rüter / Matthias Hnke












2004

1. Uwe Hekemeier + Rico Petring
2. Torsten Hafer + Henrik Wilking









2003

1. Günter Schneider / Jörg Siekermann
2. Rico Petring / Adrian Benker










2000

1. Holger Bänsch / Marc Lange
1. Rico Petring / Daniel Reddehase
1. Henrik Wilking / Erwin Schandinat












1998

1. Ariane Münkel / Mathias Henke
2. Marian Pinke / Holger Thomas
3. Sabine Röhling / Martin Holle












1997

1. Marian Pinke / Holger Thomas
2. Sabine Röhling / Stefan Oevermann
3. Helen Vahrenhorst / Sven Kröger











Seitenanfang zurück Druckansicht Impressum